RX100 First week Roaring Collections

RX100 movie is a blockbuster hit at the box office. The romantic revenge drama has a roaring collections at the box-office. The theaters are still houseful and with record number of collections. Here are six days collection of the RX100. Karthikeya and Payal Rajput are the lead roles in the movie.

RX100 AP & TS Total 6 Day’s Shares
 Areas  Collections
Nizam 3,30,13,538
Ceeded 80,64,364
Nellore 15,35,947
Guntur 45,99,871
Krishna 43,35,883
West 40,02,657
East 54,82,987
UA 79,49,462
Total 6 Day’s AP & TS Share 6,89,84,709

RX100 Romantic Stills from the film

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here